Joukkueen tilastot


Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Parviainen Valtteri 13164202
Kiipeli Tatu 14135182
Nieminen Antti 1239120
Suomela Antti 14110116
Niemelä Petri 1472910
Wikstedt Olli 145496
Turula Ville 143582
Ijäs Eetu 72572
Saarnio Mikko 142352
Laurila Juho 141346
Holappa Niko-Petteri 143030
Tiira Matias 80332
Rantala Petri 82020
Kallvik Anton110220
Kääriäinen Petteri 1410112
Tynkkynen Jonatan 81010
Välitalo Anssi 81010
Tiira Lauri 140116
Kaitera Mika 140114
Kvist Niko 140110
Wiander Tommi 130008

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laurila Juho 23252
Kiipeli Tatu 23140
Turula Ville 22020
Wiander Tommi 22020
Kääriäinen Petteri 21120
Tiira Lauri 20224
Wikstedt Olli 20222
Tynkkynen Jonatan 21010
Parviainen Valtteri 21010
Niemelä Petri 21010
Saarnio Mikko 20110
Välitalo Anssi 20110
Ijäs Eetu 20110
Kvist Niko 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiipeli Tatu 16166222
Parviainen Valtteri 15174212
Nieminen Antti 1239120
Wikstedt Olli 1656118
Suomela Antti 16110116
Niemelä Petri 16821010
Turula Ville 1655102
Laurila Juho 164598
Ijäs Eetu 92682
Saarnio Mikko 162462
Holappa Niko-Petteri 163030
Kääriäinen Petteri 1621312
Tiira Lauri 1603310
Tiira Matias 100332
Wiander Tommi 152028
Tynkkynen Jonatan 102020
Rantala Petri 82020
Välitalo Anssi 101120
Kvist Niko 160220
Kallvik Anton120220
Kaitera Mika 150114