Joukkueen tilastot


Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Parviainen Valtteri 17204242
Kiipeli Tatu 17157222
Nieminen Antti 15413172
Niemelä Petri 181021210
Suomela Antti 18111126
Turula Ville 1765112
Wikstedt Olli 1555108
Laurila Juho182576
Ijäs Eetu 82572
Saarnio Mikko182464
Holappa Niko-Petteri 184150
Tiira Matias 121456
Tiira Lauri 1813410
Rantala Petri 92020
Kaitera Mika 180224
Kallvik Anton110220
Kääriäinen Petteri 1810112
Välitalo Anssi 111010
Tynkkynen Jonatan101010
Kvist Niko 180110
Mestari Ville 170002
Wiander Tommi 1700010

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laurila Juho23252
Kiipeli Tatu 23140
Turula Ville 22020
Wiander Tommi 22020
Kääriäinen Petteri 21120
Tiira Lauri 20224
Wikstedt Olli 20222
Tynkkynen Jonatan21010
Parviainen Valtteri 21010
Niemelä Petri 21010
Saarnio Mikko20110
Välitalo Anssi 20110
Ijäs Eetu 20110
Kvist Niko 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiipeli Tatu 19188262
Parviainen Valtteri 19214252
Nieminen Antti 15413172
Niemelä Petri 201121310
Turula Ville 1985132
Laurila Juho2057128
Wikstedt Olli 17571210
Suomela Antti 20111126
Ijäs Eetu 102682
Saarnio Mikko202574
Tiira Lauri 2015614
Holappa Niko-Petteri 204150
Tiira Matias 141456
Kääriäinen Petteri 2021312
Wiander Tommi 1920210
Tynkkynen Jonatan122020
Rantala Petri 92020
Välitalo Anssi 131120
Kvist Niko 200220
Kaitera Mika 190224
Kallvik Anton120220
Mestari Ville 170002