Joukkueen tilastot


Oxdog
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kärkkäinen Niko14208280
Niemelä Valtteri 14138210
Halmela Oskari14104140
Kahma Anton 1495140
Eskelinen Sami 1494130
Lepojärvi Eemeli 1476130
Ollila Hugo143470
Sadinmäki Tuukka142350
Kinnunen Miko142130
Salmi Otto 142130
Kurvi Altti 141230
Mikola Otto 140330
Karppinen Aleksi 141120
Päivärinta Eelis 141120
Kuitunen Magnus 141010

Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kärkkäinen Niko16296350
Niemelä Valtteri 161717340
Kahma Anton 162310330
Halmela Oskari161313260
Lepojärvi Eemeli 161011210
Eskelinen Sami 16613190
Kinnunen Miko16143170
Ollila Hugo16116170
Mikola Otto 163580
Sadinmäki Tuukka162350
Päivärinta Eelis 163140
Kuitunen Magnus 161340
Karppinen Aleksi 163030
Kurvi Altti 160330
Salmi Otto 160110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kärkkäinen Niko304914630
Niemelä Valtteri 303025550
Kahma Anton 303215470
Halmela Oskari302317400
Lepojärvi Eemeli 301717340
Eskelinen Sami 301517320
Ollila Hugo301410240
Kinnunen Miko30164200
Mikola Otto 3038110
Sadinmäki Tuukka3046100
Päivärinta Eelis 304260
Kurvi Altti 301560
Karppinen Aleksi 304150
Kuitunen Magnus 302350
Salmi Otto 302240