Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kvick Sakari 64262
Heikkinen Jesse 63362
Erkkilä Tomi "C" 63030
Käldman Kim 62130
Moilanen Lenne 62130
Tikkanen Oskari 21230
Vattula Niko 61120
Antikainen Kim "C"21120
Soronen Niko 50222
Perkiö Aatu 61010
Leskelä Otso 41010
Jussila Eeli21010
Röytiö Ville 50110
Vimperi Joonatan 30110
Pihlaja Topi 20110
Moisio Niklas 50002
Rantsi Kasperi 30002

SM - Karsinta 1.vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vattula Niko 30002
Käldman Kim 30004
Perkiö Aatu 30004

02 JKL harjoitusturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Antikainen Kim "C"32240
Kvick Sakari 32130
Käldman Kim 32020
Moilanen Lenne 21012
Moisio Niklas 30110
Erkkilä Tomi "C" 30114
Heikkinen Jesse 30112

Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Röytiö Ville 157182
Heikkinen Jesse 153476
Kvick Sakari 103474
Moisio Niklas 153368
Erkkilä Tomi "C" 153366
Vattula Niko 93360
Käldman Kim 154156
Soronen Niko 91456
Tikkanen Oskari 61458
Moilanen Lenne 131120
Saarinen Niko 130222
Kejonen Veeti 151018
Berg Leevi 131010
Kolehmainen Miikka 51010
Perkiö Aatu 130112
Leskelä Otso 150004
Hyytiäinen Vili 130002
Rantsi Kasperi 130004

Eloturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kvick Sakari 23030
Heikkinen Jesse 11124
Erkkilä Tomi "C" 21010
Moilanen Lenne 21010
Moisio Niklas 20110
Vattula Niko 20110
Röytiö Ville 20110
Hyytiäinen Vili 20112
Soronen Niko 200014

Oxdogliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Erkkilä Tomi "C" 95382
Röytiö Ville 72570
Moisio Niklas 932524
Heikkinen Jesse 83250
Soronen Niko 83144
Käldman Kim 72244
Tikkanen Oskari 73036
Moilanen Lenne 72130
Kvick Sakari 71232
Vattula Niko 31232
Saarinen Niko 81010
Perkiö Aatu 81010
Kejonen Veeti 90110
Rantsi Kasperi 80002
Kolehmainen Miikka 30006

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kvick Sakari 31139228
Heikkinen Jesse 3610112114
Erkkilä Tomi "C" 381271912
Röytiö Ville 3598172
Käldman Kim 361041414
Moisio Niklas 37671334
Vattula Niko 2657124
Tikkanen Oskari 15561114
Soronen Niko 26471126
Moilanen Lenne 3373102
Antikainen Kim "C"83360
Perkiö Aatu 352136
Saarinen Niko 351232
Kejonen Veeti 371128
Leskelä Otso 361014
Berg Leevi 281010
Kolehmainen Miikka 161016
Jussila Eeli101010
Hyytiäinen Vili 320114
Vimperi Joonatan 270110
Pihlaja Topi 150110
Rantsi Kasperi 240008